Matterhorn 2NR

Date of Birth:
7/15/2019
Description:
white with red patches
Nickname:
"Kyle"
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Jeremy and Tina Johnson
Breeder:
Jeremy and Tina Johnson
Notes:
Neat prospect. Has been shown successfully. Halter broken and easy to lead.
PH #:
7
Reg #1:
BI98893
For Sale:
Yes