DBS Miss Drag Night

Date of Birth:
4/15/2017
Description:
DBS Miss Drag Night will be on loan to Mark and Sue Daniels kids to show! We are excited to see what Miss Drag Night does for ya'll on the show circuit!
Nickname:
Missy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Vern & Crystal Stahl
Breeder:
Vern & Crystal Stahl
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Drei Bruder Stahl Ranch